Updated Jan 28
Team | Location | Facility | Start Day | Start Date | Start Time | End Time |
U11 Boys 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 31-Jan-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 6-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 7-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 14-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 21-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | West Springs School (P3) | Main | Monday | 26-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | St Joan of Arc Elementary/Jr High | Main | Tuesday | 27-Feb-24 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 2 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 30-Jan-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 2 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 6-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 2 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 2 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 2 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 27-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 3 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 3 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 3 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 3 | Dr Roberta Bondar School | Main | Friday | 23-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 3 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 26-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.1 | Dr Roberta Bondar School | Main | Friday | 23-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 26-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 31-Jan-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 7-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 14-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 21-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.3 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.3 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 4.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 4.3 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.1 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.1 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.1 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.1 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Boys 5.1 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.2 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Friday | 2-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.2 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Friday | 9-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.2 | Rundle Academy | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.2 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Friday | 23-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.2 | John W Costello Elementary School (1-C) | Main | Friday | 1-Mar-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 30-Jan-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 6-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 5.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 27-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.1 | Dr Roberta Bondar School | Main | Friday | 23-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 26-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.2 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 1-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.2 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 8-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.2 | West Springs School (P3) | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.2 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 22-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.2 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 29-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 30-Jan-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 6-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Boys 6.3 | Guardian Angel School | Main | Tuesday | 27-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 31-Jan-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | St Joan of Arc Elementary/Jr High | Main | Friday | 2-Feb-24 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 7-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 14-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 21-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 1 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 31-Jan-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 7-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 14-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 21-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Wednesday | 28-Feb-24 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 3 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 1-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 3 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 8-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 3 | West Springs School (P3) | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
U11 Girls 3 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 22-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 3 | Waldorf | Main | Thursday | 29-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.1 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 30-Jan-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.1 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 6-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.1 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 13-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.1 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 20-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.1 | Waldorf | Main | Tuesday | 27-Feb-24 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 29-Jan-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Girls 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 5-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Girls 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 12-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |
U11 Girls 4.2 | Dr Roberta Bondar School | Main | Friday | 23-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
U11 Girls 4.2 | CCS Elementary | Main | Monday | 26-Feb-24 | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM |